Матчи
Тур 1 |
Среда, 21.11.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
1:3 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
2:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
2:1 |
Четверг, 22.11.2018 |
20:30 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
2:5 |
Суббота, 24.11.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
4:3 |
Воскресенье, 25.11.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
2:2 |
17:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
4:7 |
Тур 2 |
Среда, 28.11.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
2:6 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
1:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
2:4 |
Суббота, 01.12.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
3:1 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
11:2 |
Воскресенье, 02.12.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
5:1 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
1:3 |
17:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
2:8 |
Тур 3 |
Среда, 05.12.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
4:4 |
18:00 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
4:1 |
19:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
2:3 |
Суббота, 08.12.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
7:5 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
3:4 |
Воскресенье, 09.12.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
1:10 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
7:0 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
5:1 |
Тур 4 |
Среда, 12.12.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
2:4 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
2:5 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
2:0 |
Четверг, 13.12.2018 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
2:5 |
Суббота, 15.12.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
6:0 |
Воскресенье, 16.12.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
1:2 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
11:5 |
17:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
7:6 |
Тур 5 |
Среда, 19.12.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
3:2 |
18:00 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
2:2 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
7:3 |
Суббота, 22.12.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
1:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
3:1 |
Воскресенье, 23.12.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
2:6 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
8:3 |
17:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
4:9 |
Тур 6 |
Среда, 26.12.2018 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
4:1 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
3:2 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
6:2 |
Суббота, 29.12.2018 |
17:30 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
6:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
11:3 |
Воскресенье, 30.12.2018 |
16:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
9:10 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
5:7 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
4:7 |
Тур 7 |
Пятница, 04.01.2019 |
11:00 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
3:5 |
12:00 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
6:3 |
13:00 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
1:5 |
14:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
5:4 |
14:30 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
3:3 |
15:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
11:7 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
1:1 |
17:00 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
5:5 |
Тур 8 |
Понедельник, 07.01.2019 |
10:30 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
10:2 |
11:30 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
0:1 |
12:30 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
2:6 |
13:30 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
0:5 |
14:30 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
2:2 |
14:30 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
1:5 |
15:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
8:8 |
16:30 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
3:0 |
Тур 9 |
Среда, 09.01.2019 |
18:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
10:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
6:2 |
Четверг, 10.01.2019 |
19:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
5:3 |
Суббота, 12.01.2019 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
3:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
9:0 |
Воскресенье, 13.01.2019 |
15:30 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
8:2 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
1:5 |
17:00 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
5:2 |
Тур 10 |
Среда, 16.01.2019 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
6:3 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
5:5 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
6:3 |
Суббота, 19.01.2019 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
1:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
0:5 |
Воскресенье, 20.01.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
5:3 |
17:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
1:2 |
17:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
4:10 |
Тур 11 |
Среда, 23.01.2019 |
17:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
8:2 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
8:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
7:14 |
Суббота, 26.01.2019 |
17:30 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
4:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
1:3 |
Воскресенье, 27.01.2019 |
16:30 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
2:1 |
17:30 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
5:4 |
18:30 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
3:3 |
Тур 12 |
Среда, 30.01.2019 |
17:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
1:13 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
5:15 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
0:2 |
Суббота, 02.02.2019 |
17:30 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
4:6 |
19:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
1:2 |
Воскресенье, 03.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
7:5 |
17:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
5:11 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
4:4 |
Тур 13 |
Среда, 06.02.2019 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
14:3 |
18:30 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
4:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
25:1 |
Четверг, 07.02.2019 |
18:30 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
2:2 |
20:15 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
3:7 |
Суббота, 09.02.2019 |
17:30 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
8:3 |
Воскресенье, 10.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
3:1 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
8:8 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
6:3 |
Тур 14 |
Среда, 13.02.2019 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
-
|
"МЧС" Киров |
|
3:8 |
18:00 ч |
|
"Верес" Киров |
-
|
"ГГК" Киров |
|
8:3 |
19:00 ч |
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
-
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
|
2:7 |
Суббота, 16.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
-
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
|
0:5 |
17:00 ч |
|
КГМУ |
-
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
|
1:5 |
Воскресенье, 17.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
-
|
"Лиман" Киров |
|
3:1 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Факел" Киров |
-
|
"Фанком" Киров |
|
5:4 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
-
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
|
1:2 |
Тур 15 |
Среда, 20.02.2019 |
17:00 ч |
|
"МЧС" Киров |
-
|
"Верес" Киров |
|
3:6 |
18:00 ч |
|
"ГГК" Киров |
-
|
"Кировэнерго" Киров |
|
0:5 |
19:00 ч |
|
"ВятГУ" г. Киров |
-
|
"Факел-М" Киров |
|
3:2 |
Суббота, 23.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"СШ №5" Киров |
-
|
КГМУ |
|
6:6 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Фанком" Киров |
-
|
"СШ № 5 2002" Киров |
|
11:5 |
Воскресенье, 24.02.2019 |
16:00 ч |
|
"Лиман" Киров |
-
|
"Факел" Киров |
|
8:10 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Прогресс" Киров |
-
|
"КРО Динамо" Киров |
|
5:6 |
17:00 ч |
|
"Союз" Пинюг |
-
|
"Литобувь" Слободской |
|
1:11 |