Календарь
Календарь

Матчи

Тур 1
Суббота, 26.04.2014
11:00 ч "Олимпия" К-Чепецк - "Прогресс" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:6
13:00 ч "Дарья" Оричи - "ДЮСШ-5" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:0
15:00 ч "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров - "Авангард" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:1
17:00 ч "Факел" Киров - "Машиностроитель" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:4
17:00 ч "Фанком" Киров - "Динамо-М" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
0:1
Тур 2
Четверг, 01.05.2014
11:00 ч "Олимп" Киров - "Машиностроитель" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:2
13:00 ч "Дарья" Оричи - "Факел" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:0
15:00 ч "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров - "Фанком" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:5
16:00 ч "Олимпия" К-Чепецк - "Динамо-М" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
0:3
17:00 ч "Прогресс" Киров - "Авангард" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
3:0
Тур 3
Суббота, 03.05.2014
11:00 ч "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
3:3
13:00 ч "Олимп" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:0
15:00 ч "ДЮСШ-5" Киров - "Факел" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:1
17:00 ч "Фанком" Киров - "Олимпия" К-Чепецк Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:3
Воскресенье, 04.05.2014
15:00 ч "Динамо-М" Киров - "Авангард" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
2:0
Тур 4
Вторник, 06.05.2014
18:00 ч "Прогресс" Киров - "Динамо-М" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
3:0
18:00 ч "Факел" Киров - "Олимп" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:0
Среда, 07.05.2014
15:00 ч "Машиностроитель" Киров - "ДЮСШ-5" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
5:1
17:30 ч "Авангард" Киров - "Фанком" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:5
19:00 ч "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров - "Олимпия" К-Чепецк Стадион "Россия" Киров
2:0
Тур 5
Пятница, 09.05.2014
10:00 ч "ДЮСШ-5" Киров - "Олимп" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:1
12:00 ч "Авангард" Киров - "Олимпия" К-Чепецк Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
1:0
14:00 ч "Машиностроитель" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:0
15:00 ч "Динамо-М" Киров - "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
0:0
16:00 ч "Фанком" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:4
Плей-офф
Суббота, 10.05.2014
10:00 ч "Дарья" Оричи - "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:4
Тур 6
10:00 ч "СДЮСШОР-8" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
4:2
12:00 ч "Авангард" Киров - "Олимп" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:1
Плей-офф
12:00 ч "Авангард" Киров - "Олимп" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
2:1
Тур 6
14:00 ч "Фанком" Киров - "Факел" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
3:2
Плей-офф
14:00 ч "Фанком" Киров - "Факел" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
3:2
Тур 6
Воскресенье, 11.05.2014
16:00 ч "Динамо-М" Киров - "ДЮСШ-5" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
2:1
Плей-офф
16:00 ч "Динамо-М" Киров - "ДЮСШ-5" Киров Стадион "Россия" Киров
2:1
Тур 6
18:00 ч "Прогресс" Киров - "Машиностроитель" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:2
Плей-офф
18:00 ч "Прогресс" Киров - "Машиностроитель" Киров Стадион "ВятОСДЮСШОР" Киров
0:2